Biography | Wrestling | Promos | Appearances | Photo Album

Courtney Paz Biography

Personal

Real Name
Courtney Paz  
Real Name
Courtney Paz  
Nicknames
 
Nicknames
 
Hometown
 
Hometown
Seattle, Washington  
Birthday
9/01/1981  
Birthday
9/01/1981  
Height
5'5  
Height
5'5  
Weight
132 lbs 
Weight
132 lbs 

History

Biography
 
Biography
 
Other Feds
IWF  
Other Feds
IWF  
Other Fed Titles
 
Other Fed Titles
 
Other Federation Awards
 
Other Federation Awards
 

LATEST PROPAGANDA

TALKING SMACK

"...OSU."

- Mushigihara

DEFonDEMAND



DEFtv | PPV | BRAZEN | UNCUT

TOP FIVE

1. Scott Stevens
2. THE Jay Harvey
3. Oscar Burns
4. Elise Ares
5. Kendrix

TAG TEAM

1. Fuse Bro's
2. Toy Box
3. PCP
4. Steven's Dynasty
5. WrestleFriends

BRAZEN SINGLES

1. Reinhardt Hoffman
2. Levi Cole
3. Flex Kruger
4. Theo Baylor
5. High Flyer IV