Biography | Wrestling | Promos | Appearances | Photo Album

Jack Hunter Biography

Personal

Real Name
Jack T. Streetfighter  
Alias(es)
The Street Fighter, The Little Bruiser, The SUPERBEST, Lil' Broozy  
Hometown
The Streets  
Birthday
April 5th, 1988  
Height
6'2"  
Weight
218lbs  

History

Biography
Jack Hunter, his parrents died when he was 5 months. His aunt took care of him, when he turned 18 he moved out. And now he's trained MMA. He's trained ju-jitsu, he's trained everything. He's been trying to hurt people because of his parrents loss. And he started to do that, in his chance at being a wrestler. He street fighted at 15 but he is wrestling now and he is going to STREET FIGHT YOU and cover you in little bruises. 
Other Feds
UTA  
Other Fed Titles
 
Other Fed Awards
 
Gimmick
Jack Hunter is a fucking idiot. 
Strengths
hard core
streetfighting
invicinbile
undefeatable
unstoppable
being really great at fights
never loses
can't lose
JACK HUNTER 
Weaknesses
grammar and cows 

LATEST PROPAGANDA

TALKING SMACK

"I’m calling you out, Ares! I’m going to take more than just a pound of flesh. I’m going to make you bleed until you are drained of every last drop."

- Jay Harvey

DEFonDEMAND



DEFtv | PPV | BRAZEN | UNCUT

TOP FIVE

1. Scott Stevens
2. THE Jay Harvey
3. Oscar Burns
4. Elise Ares
5. Kendrix

TAG TEAM

1. Fuse Bro's
2. Toy Box
3. PCP
4. Steven's Dynasty
5. WrestleFriends

BRAZEN SINGLES

1. Reinhardt Hoffman
2. Levi Cole
3. Flex Kruger
4. Theo Baylor
5. High Flyer IV