Biography | Wrestling | Promos | Appearances | Photo Album

the O-Face Biography

Personal

Real Name
Ophelia Sykes  
Nicknames
O-Face, That Crazy Bitch  
Hometown
Las Vegas, Nevada  
Birthday
June 20, 1998  
Height
5' 5"  
Weight
129 lbs 

History

Biography
 
Other Feds
 
Other Fed Titles
 
Other Federation Awards
 

LATEST PROPAGANDA

TALKING SMACK

"Ore no ringu ni zokushite inai. Ima shinu! (trans. -- You don't belong in my ring. Now die!)"

- Mushigihara

DEFonDEMAND



DEFtv | PPV | BRAZEN | UNCUT

TOP FIVE

1. Oscar Burns
2. Scott Stevens
3. Gage Blackwood
4. The D
5. Uriel Cortez

TAG TEAM

1. Stevens Dynasty
2. STP
3. Fuse Bro's
4. WrestleFriends
5. NJNP

BRAZEN SINGLES

1. Victor Vacio
2. Joe Wolfe
3. Levi Cole
4. Flex Kruger
5. Reinhardt Hoffman