Biography | Wrestling | Promos | Appearances | Photo Album

WynLyn Biography

Personal

Real Name
Wynlyn  
Alias(es)
Queen Bee  
Hometown
Chicago, IL  
Birthday
1997  
Height
5'8"  
Weight
 

History

Biography
 
Other Feds
 
Other Fed Titles
 
Other Fed Awards
 
Gimmick
 
Strengths
 
Weaknesses
 

LATEST PROPAGANDA

TALKING SMACK

"TOO. MUCH. ENERGY!!!!"

- Conor Fuse

DEFonDEMAND



DEFtv | PPV | BRAZEN | UNCUT

TOP FIVE

1. Scott Stevens
2. THE Jay Harvey
3. Oscar Burns
4. Elise Ares
5. Kendrix

TAG TEAM

1. Fuse Bro's
2. Toy Box
3. PCP
4. Steven's Dynasty
5. WrestleFriends

BRAZEN SINGLES

1. Reinhardt Hoffman
2. Levi Cole
3. Flex Kruger
4. Theo Baylor
5. High Flyer IV