Biography | Wrestling | Promos | Appearances | Photo Album

Alex Pietrangelo Biography

Personal

Real Name
Alex Pietrangelo  
Nicknames78
Oddsmaker  
Hometown
King City, Ontario, Canada  
Birthday
January 18, 1990  
Height
6'3"  
Weight
210 lbs 

History

Biography
Alex is the statistician and oddsmaker to Malak Garland where he provides important insights and betting advice to The Source of Envy. 
Other Feds
None  
Other Fed Titles
 
Other Federation Awards
 

LATEST PROPAGANDA

TALKING SMACK

"Listen, Yeah?!"

- Kendrix

DEFonDEMAND



DEFtv | PPV | BRAZEN | UNCUT

TOP FIVE

1. Dex Joy
2. Malak Garland
3. Corvo Alpha
4. Tyler Fuse
5. Dr. Ned Reform

TAG TEAM

1. PCP
2. Los Tres Titanes
3. Lucky Sevens
4. M4NTRA
5. The Devil's Circus

BRAZEN SINGLES

1. Kazuhiro Troy
2. Nick Lotto Otto
3. Punch Drunk Purcell
4. Archer Silver
5. BIGBOSS Batts