Biography | Wrestling | Promos | Appearances | Photo Album

Suzie Biography

Personal

Real Name
Suzette McCord  
Nicknames78
The (Not So) Lovely Personal Assistant  
Hometown
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA  
Birthday
June 28th, 1989  
Height
5'4"  
Weight
121 lbs 

History

Biography
The beleagured "not-so-lovely" assistant to The Amazing Amarettos, Carlo and Gomez. Dead to the world. Survived multiple ex-husbands and multiple shitty gigs. Loves only menthol-flavored Pall Malls. Completely apathetic to everything else. 
Other Feds
Classic Wrestling  
Other Fed Titles
 
Other Federation Awards
 

LATEST PROPAGANDA

TALKING SMACK

"Ey, fuhgeddaboudit!"

- Tony Di Luca

DEFonDEMAND



DEFtv | PPV | BRAZEN | UNCUT

TOP FIVE

1. Dex Joy
2. Malak Garland
3. Corvo Alpha
4. Tyler Fuse
5. Dr. Ned Reform

TAG TEAM

1. PCP
2. Los Tres Titanes
3. Lucky Sevens
4. M4NTRA
5. The Devil's Circus

BRAZEN SINGLES

1. Kazuhiro Troy
2. Nick Lotto Otto
3. Punch Drunk Purcell
4. Archer Silver
5. BIGBOSS Batts