Biography | Wrestling | Promos | Appearances | Photo Album

Theodore Cain Biography

Personal

Real Name
Theodore Cain  
Alias(es)
The Smash Surfer  
Hometown
New Orleans, Louisiana  
Birthday
July 22, 1992  
Height
6'2"  
Weight
246 lbs  
Handedness
 

History

Biography
Theodore is the most serious of Gulf Coast, although that's not saying too much. He's relaxed and chill most of the time, just don't pick on his boys. Surfs up bruah! 
Other Feds
 
Other Fed Titles
 
Other Fed Awards
 
Gimmick
Port City Powerhouse. Big, jolly frat boy (in a nice way). Every day is a party for the Gulf Coast Connection. 
Strengths
 
Weaknesses
 

LATEST PROPAGANDA

TALKING SMACK

"Did you make my brother cry?"

- Tyler Fuse

DEFonDEMAND



DEFtv | PPV | BRAZEN | UNCUT

TOP FIVE

1. Lindsay Troy
2. Henry Keyes
3. Oscar Burns
4. Dex Joy
5. Tyler Fuse

TAG TEAM

1. Lucky Sevens
2. Los Tres Titanes
3. PCP
4. SNS
5. Comments Section

BRAZEN SINGLES

1. Declan Alexander
2. FLAMBERGE
3. Michael Van Warren
4. Kazuhiro Troy
5. BIG Trouble