Biography | Wrestling | Promos | Appearances | Photo Album

Slightly Fun Jen Biography

Personal

Real Name
Jen N.  
Alias(es)
Slightly Fun Jen  
Hometown
Kingston, Ontario, Canada  
Birthday
March 30, 1991  
Height
5'2"  
Weight
130 lbs  
Handedness
Right  

History

Biography
Jen is a little more fun than her husband, Dean. 
Other Feds
 
Other Fed Titles
 
Other Fed Awards
 
Gimmick
 
Strengths
 
Weaknesses
 

LATEST PROPAGANDA

TALKING SMACK

"YOU have failed DEFIANCE."

- Tyler Fuse

DEFonDEMAND



DEFtv | PPV | BRAZEN | UNCUT

TOP FIVE

1. Lindsay Troy
2. Henry Keyes
3. Oscar Burns
4. Dex Joy
5. Tyler Fuse

TAG TEAM

1. Lucky Sevens
2. Los Tres Titanes
3. PCP
4. SNS
5. Comments Section

BRAZEN SINGLES

1. Declan Alexander
2. FLAMBERGE
3. Michael Van Warren
4. Kazuhiro Troy
5. BIG Trouble